L4 Doppler Effect

Date of Birth:
6/6/2021
Nickname:
Road rage
Sex:
Female
PH #:
821
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip43.375012/14/2022